Resultats Groupe E
PREMIERE JOURNEE
Chateau S/epte 2 - 0 FCB
Courcelloise As 2 7 - 2 Etrepagny Us 2
Muids Vauvray 5 - 0 Vesly As 2
Andelys Cs 2 1 - 5 Vexin Ouest
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 4 - 3 Vexin Sud Fc
Vexin Normand 2 2 - 1 Charleval Fc
DEUXIEME JOURNEE
FCB 2 - 1 Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3
Courcelloise As 2 2 - 5 Vexin Normand 2
Vexin Sud Fc 1 - 2 Charleval Fc
Etrepagny Us 2 3 - 2 Andelys Cs 2
Vexin Ouest 1 - 0 Muids Vauvray
Vesly As 2 2 - 3 Chateau S/epte
TROISIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 10 Octobre 2009
Charleval Fc 1 - 2 FCB
Chateau S/epte 0 - 4 Vexin Ouest
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 4 - 1 Vesly As 2
Muids Vauvray 4 - 0 Etrepagny Us 2
Andelys Cs 2 1 - 4 Courcelloise As 2
Vexin Normand 2 1 - 1 Vexin Sud Fc
QUATRIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 16 Octobre 2009
FCB 10 - 0 Vexin Sud
Courcelloise As 2 0 - 4 Muids Vauvray
Vexin Ouest 4 - 0 Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3
Etrepagny Us 2 5 - 1 Chateau S/epte
Vesly As 2 2 - 5 Charleval Fc
Andelys Cs 2 1 - 3 Vexin Normand 2
CINQUIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 25 Octobre 2009
Vexin Normand 2 0 - 1 FCB
Charleval Fc 0 - 1 Vexin Ouest
Chateau S/epte 2 - 1 Courcelloise As 2
Vexin Sud Fc 7 - 2 Vesly As 2
Muids Vauvray 3 - 0 Andelys Cs 2
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 4 - 2 Etrepagny Us 2
SIXIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 8 Novembre 2009
Vesly As 2 0 - 3 FCB
Courcelloise As 2 0 - 1 Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3
Vexin Ouest 6 - 2 Vexin Sud Fc
Muids Vauvray 0 - 0 Vexin Normand 2
Etrepagny Us 2 2 - 3 Charleval Fc
SEPTIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 15 Novembre 2009
Vexin Ouest 2 - 0 FCB
Charleval Fc 9 - 1 Courcelloise As 2
Vexin Sud Fc 2 - 1 Etrepagny Us 2
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 6 - 1 Andelys Cs 2
Chateau S/epte 0 - 9 Muids Vauvray
Vexin Normand 2 2 - 0 Vesly As 2
HUITIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Etrepagny Us 2 3 - 2 FCB
Courcelloise As 2 1 - 3 Vexin Sud Fc
Muids Vauvray 4 - 0 Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3
Chateau S/epte 2 - 10 Vexin Normand 2
Andelys Cs 2 1 - 1 Charleval Fc
Vexin Ouest 2 - 0 Vesly As 2
NEUVIEME JOURNEE
FCB 7 - 1 Courcelloise As 2
Vesly As 2 5 - 2 Etrepagny Us 2
Vexin Sud Fc 5 - 1 Andelys Cs 2
Vexin Normand 2 2 - 2 Vexin Ouest
Charleval Fc 1 - 0 Muids Vauvray
DIXIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 13 Décembre 2009
Andelys Cs 2 1 - 6 FCB
Muids Vauvray 3 - 0 Vexin Sud Fc
Courcelloise As 2 3 - 4 Vesly As 2
Etrepagny Us 2 0 - 6 Vexin Ouest
Chateau S/epte 1 - 3 Charleval Fc
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 1 - 2 Vexin Normand 2
ONZIEME JOURNEE
Dimanche 4 Février 2009
FCB 4 - 0 Muids Vauvray
Vexin Ouest 3 - 0 Courcelloise As 2
Vexin Normand 2 5 - 2 Etrepagny Us 2
Vexin Sud Fc 3 - 1 Chateau S/epte
Vesly As 2 3 - 0 Andelys Cs 2 (Forfait)
Charleval Fc 2 - 1 Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3