Résultats (2ème Partie)
Douzième Journée ( 25/01/2009 )
Ailly Fontaine AS 2 0 - 5 FCB
Madrie FC 2 1 - 7 Eure Madrie FC 2
Vexin Sud FC 2 4 - 3 Pressagny L'O
Hennezis AS 3 - 0 St Marcel Foot 3
Vexin Ouest 3 - 0(ARRETE) Vallée Andelle AS 3
► Fleury La Foret Exempt
Treizième Journée ( 01/02/2009 )
Vallée Andelle AS 3 3 - 0 Madrie FC 2
Eure Madrie Seine FC 3 10 - 0 Vexin Sud FC 2
St Marcel Foot 3 3 - 3 Vexin Ouest
Pressagny L'O 4 - 1 Ailly Fontaine As 2
Fleury La Foret US 5 - 3 Hennezis AS
► FCB Exempt
Quatorzième Journée ( 08/02/2009 )
FCB 3 - 0 Pressagny L'O. (FORFAIT)
Vexin Ouest 4 - 2 Fleury la Foret Us
Vexin Sud Fc 2 3 - 4 Vallée Andelle As 3
Ailly Fontaine As 2 0 - 5 Eure Madrie Fc 3
Madrie Fc 2 0 - 6 St Marcel Foot 3
► Hennezis Exempt
Quinzième Journée ( 15/02/2009 )
Eure Madrie Seine 3 1 - 4 FCB
Fleury La Forêt 6 - 1 Madrie Fc 2
Saint Marcel Foot 3 6 - 0 Vexin Sud
Hennezis As 4 - 1 Vexin Ouest
Vallée Andelle 2 - 1 Ailly Fontaine As 2
► Pressagny L'O Exempt
Seizième Journée ( 22/02/2009 )
FCB 6 - 2 Vallee Andelle As 3
Ailly Fontaine As 2 0 - 4 St Marcel Foot 3
Pressagny L O 0 - 3 Eure Madrie Seine FC 3
Madrie Fc 2 - 10 Hennezis As
Vexin Sud Fc 2 1 - 5 Fleury La Foret Us
► Vexin Ouest Exempt
Dix-Septième Journée ( 15/03/2009 )
Hennezis As - Vexin Sud Fc 2
Fleury La Foret Us 3 - 1 Ailly Fontaine As 2
Vallee Andelle As 3 5 - 1 Pressagny L O
► Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 Exempt
Dix-Huitième Journée ( 22/03/2009 )
FCB 1 - 0 Fleury La Foret Us
Pressagny L O 0 - 4 St Marcel Foot 3
Vexin Sud Fc 2 0 - 7 Vexin Ouest
Ailly Fontaine As 2 1 - 3 Hennezis As
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 3 - 0 Vallee Andelle As 3 (Forfait)
Dix-Neuvième Journée ( 29/03/2009 )
Hennezis As 1 - 1 FCB
Madrie Fc 2 1 - 4 Vexin Sud Fc 2
St Marcel Foot 3 1 - 0 Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3
Vexin Ouest 9 - 0 Ailly Fontaine As 2
Fleury La Foret Us 2 - 0 Pressagny L O
► Vallee Andelle As 3Exempt
Vingtième Journée ( 10/05/2009 )
FCB 1 - 2 Vexin Ouest
Pressagny L O 1 - 5 Hennezis As
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 7 - 1 Fleury La Foret Us
Ailly Fontaine As 2 2 - 4 Madrie Fc 2
Vallee Andelle As 3 0 - 15 St Marcel Foot 3
► Vexin Sud Fc 2 Exempt
Vingt-&-Unième Journée ( 17/05/2009 )
Vexin Sud Fc 2 6 - 1 Ailly Fontaine As 2
Fleury La Foret Us 2 - 1 Vallee Andelle As 3
Vexin Ouest 1 - 1 Pressagny L O
► St Marcel Foot 3 Exempt
Vingt-Deuxième ( 24/05/2009 )
FCB 8 - 3 Vexin Sud Fc 2
St Marcel Foot 3 9 - 1 Fleury La Foret Us
Vallee Andelle As 3 1 - 10 Hennezis As
Pressagny L O 4 - 1 Madrie Fc 2
Eure Madrie Seine Fc 3 8 - 0 Vexin Ouest
► Ailly Fontaine As 2Exempt